Friends Beach-to-Beach Power Swim

Overall Finish List

May 27, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Short Solo

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Annie Emery St John VI

138

24

*****/6 F 17-34

23:30

23:30/M

2

Nicole Flint Reston VA

147

12

*****/5 F 0-16

25:35

25:35/M

3

Alexandra Munsey Roanoke VA

118

26

*****/6 F 17-34

28:02

28:02/M

4

Victoria Roper Road Town, Tortola BVI

128

28

1/6 F 17-34

29:09

29:09/M

5

Cora Warehime Christiansted VI

150

11

1/5 F 0-16

29:10

29:10/M

6

Emma Williams St Thomas VI

132

13

2/5 F 0-16

29:13

29:13/M

7

Amanda Warehime Christiansted VI

149

41

1/5 F 35-49

29:26

29:26/M

8

Emily Wild St John VI

119

14

3/5 F 0-16

29:37

29:37/M

9

Sarah Bergbreiter Silver Spring MD

124

34

2/6 F 17-34

29:49

29:49/M

10

Marie Williams St Thomas VI

133

15

4/5 F 0-16

30:12

30:12/M

11

Karen Baranowski St John VI

105

54

1/8 F 50-99

30:56

30:56/M

12

Karen Radtke St John VI

123

58

2/8 F 50-99

31:05

31:05/M

13

Alexa Muller St Thomas VI

107

26

3/6 F 17-34

31:36

31:36/M

14

Robin Bobo Chandler AZ

121

32

4/6 F 17-34

31:51

31:51/M

15

Lindsay Brockington St Thomas VI

116

35

2/5 F 35-49

32:01

32:01/M

16

Jean Wheeler Camden NY

140

57

3/8 F 50-99

32:56

32:56/M

17

Cynthia Muilenberg St John VI

126

55

4/8 F 50-99

34:51

34:51/M

18

Caty Franco Merida, Mexico

145

58

5/8 F 50-99

35:10

35:10/M

19

Laura Heron Hobe Sound FL

103

53

6/8 F 50-99

36:49

36:49/M

20

Cynthia Ragan Miami Beach FL

152

46

3/5 F 35-49

36:59

36:59/M

21

Maggie Stewart Pittsburgh PA

112

61

7/8 F 50-99

37:24

37:24/M

22

Joanna Gyory St Thomas VI

146

32

5/6 F 17-34

39:15

39:15/M

23

Nicole Jordan Potomac MD

136

17

6/6 F 17-34

39:19

39:19/M

24

Judith Gerrard New York NY

151

69

8/8 F 50-99

39:46

39:46/M

25

Missy Muilenberg St John VI

127

12

5/5 F 0-16

43:55

43:55/M

26

Heather Ezell Park Hill OK

108

39

4/5 F 35-49

45:37

45:37/M

27

Tegan Lucas St Thomas VI

117

35

5/5 F 35-49

46:12

46:12/M

 

Kelly Conforti St Thomas VI

144

24

/6 F 17-34

-

 

Brittney Honisch St Thomas VI

141

23

/6 F 17-34

-

 

Kelly Kuipers Christiansted VI

114

43

/5 F 35-49

-

 

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Christopher Hayes Houston TX

122

31

*****/2 M 17-34

23:48

23:48/M

2

Michael Hayes East Lansing MI

102

57

*****/12 M 50-99

24:15

24:15/M

3

Matt Crafts St John VI

106

33

*****/2 M 17-34

25:34

25:34/M

4

Myles Flint Reston VA

148

45

1/4 M 35-49

25:37

25:37/M

5

Nathan Hansen Dover NH

154

28

1/2 M 17-34

28:01

28:01/M

6

Edward Tiedge Port Chester NY

153

52

1/12 M 50-99

29:16

29:16/M

7

Jc Stilley Pittsburgh PA

111

41

2/4 M 35-49

30:43

30:43/M

8

Ken Wild St John VI

120

58

2/12 M 50-99

30:46

30:46/M

9

Manny De La Torre Marietta GA

101

70

3/12 M 50-99

31:01

31:01/M

10

John Jordan Potomac MD

135

53

4/12 M 50-99

32:39

32:39/M

11

Vito Adragna St John VI

137

62

5/12 M 50-99

32:45

32:45/M

12

Scott Horlock Santa Cruz CA

110

58

6/12 M 50-99

34:55

34:55/M

13

David Morrissette Greenbelt MD

104

57

7/12 M 50-99

36:31

36:31/M

14

Martin Watkins New York NY

131

59

8/12 M 50-99

36:44

36:44/M

15

John Klein St Thomas VI

139

59

9/12 M 50-99

36:47

36:47/M

16

Matt Plimmer Road Town, Tortola BVI

129

28

2/2 M 17-34

37:39

37:39/M

17

Michael Barr St Thomas VI

134

50

10/12 M 50-99

42:16

42:16/M

18

Richard Temperton St Thomas VI

142

35

3/4 M 35-49

45:24

45:24/M

19

Dr Bob St John VI

130

62

11/12 M 50-99

45:36

45:36/M

20

William Culver St John VI

109

47

4/4 M 35-49

46:15

46:15/M

21

Roy Frett St Thomas VI

115

53

12/12 M 50-99

48:59

48:59/M

 

Scott Hensley St Thomas VI

125

29

/2 M 17-34

-

 

Anton Kuipers Christiansted VI

113

41

/4 M 35-49

-

 

Bradley Suddith St Thomas VI

143

30

/2 M 17-34

-

 

Short Assisted

 

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Adena Andrews Atlanta GA

227

26

*****/3 F 17-34

23:59

23:59/M

2

Maria Llisa Buenos Aires

209

63

*****/11 F 50-99

24:30

24:30/M

3

Amy Welniak Omaha NE

240

20

*****/3 F 17-34

27:21

27:21/M

4

Bonnie Barr St Thomas VI

232

46

1/9 F 35-49

27:38

27:38/M

5

Kim Nalepinski St John VI

229

41

2/9 F 35-49

28:10

28:10/M

6

Kari Welniak Omaha NE

239

18

1/3 F 17-34

28:19

28:19/M

7

Marie Elise Witmer Christiansted VI

246

56

1/11 F 50-99

28:33

28:33/M

8

Nicolette Ivanovsky San Juan PR

213

59

2/11 F 50-99

30:09

30:09/M

9

Jillian Dray St John VI

207

24

2/3 F 17-34

30:37

30:37/M

10

Lurane Worth St John VI

212

57

3/11 F 50-99

30:41

30:41/M

11

Candace Chang Jamaica Plain MA

202

63

4/11 F 50-99

31:35

31:35/M

12

Natalie Flint Reston VA

242

13

1/4 F 0-16

31:46

31:46/M

13

Paula Flint Reston VA

243

51

5/11 F 50-99

31:52

31:52/M

14

Elena Kobrinski St Thomas VI

241

39

3/9 F 35-49

32:14

32:14/M

15

Rosana Bustos La Massana Eu

223

40

4/9 F 35-49

34:29

34:29/M

16

Judy Parzanese St John VI

226

60

6/11 F 50-99

35:14

35:14/M

17

Amanda Loshbaugh St Thomas VI

228

32

3/3 F 17-34

35:30

35:30/M

18

Christine Turner Atlanta GA

234

49

5/9 F 35-49

35:49

35:49/M

19

Patricia Aikman Fairbanks AK

231

49

6/9 F 35-49

37:14

37:14/M

20

Katy Brophy Santa Cruz CA

201

65

7/11 F 50-99

37:20

37:20/M

21

Malena Del Olmo St John VI

210

6

2/4 F 0-16

38:32

38:32/M

22

Kate Hickerson Richardson TX

205

11

3/4 F 0-16

39:22

39:22/M

23

Isabell Thill St John VI

248

5

4/4 F 0-16

40:09

40:09/M

24

Carol Wassel St John VI

206

56

8/11 F 50-99

40:28

40:28/M

25

Ahna Graham St Thomas VI

218

40

7/9 F 35-49

41:38

41:38/M

26

Dorothy Hickerson Richardson TX

203

40

8/9 F 35-49

43:23

43:23/M

27

Suki Dickson Buchalter St John VI

233

59

9/11 F 50-99

43:25

43:25/M

28

Joann Mann Grant FL

245

63

10/11 F 50-99

46:05

46:05/M

29

Janet Gregory-Moos St Thomas VI

225

45

9/9 F 35-49

46:40

46:40/M

30

Andrea Leland Bridgeton NJ

230

65

11/11 F 50-99

46:43

46:43/M

 

Natalia Kuipers Christiansted VI

214

9

/4 F 0-16

-

 

Sybille Sorrentino St Thomas VI

216

49

/9 F 35-49

-

 

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Brad Douglas South Lyon MI

247

63

*****/3 M 50-99

24:11

24:11/M

2

Ron Hawes Denver CO

224

48

*****/6 M 35-49

26:13

26:13/M

3

Robert Diericks St Thomas VI

236

52

*****/3 M 50-99

27:01

27:01/M

4

Lawrence Aqui St Thomas VI

244

57

1/3 M 50-99

29:40

29:40/M

5

Jerry Runyon St John VI

235

74

2/3 M 50-99

30:24

30:24/M

6

Mike Bloomfield Pottstown PA

416

49

1/6 M 35-49

30:38

30:38/M

7

Louis Long St Thomas VI

238

45

2/6 M 35-49

32:03

32:03/M

8

Devun Birch La Massana Eu

221

9

1/2 M 0-16

33:59

33:59/M

9

Facundo Cassanimartinez La Massana Eu

222

38

3/6 M 35-49

34:30

34:30/M

10

Alfredo Del Olmo St John VI

211

48

4/6 M 35-49

39:21

39:21/M

11

Wingrove Clarke St Thomas VI

217

47

5/6 M 35-49

39:36

39:36/M

12

Ruport "tres" Smith Ruskin FL

237

55

3/3 M 50-99

40:07

40:07/M

13

Adam Thill St John VI

249

46

6/6 M 35-49

40:15

40:15/M

14

James Hickerson Richardson TX

204

9

2/2 M 0-16

42:18

42:18/M

 

Brandon Johnson St Thomas VI

219

36

/6 M 35-49

-

 

Gavin Johnson St Thomas VI

220

5

/2 M 0-16

-

 

Alec Kuipers Christiansted VI

215

11

/2 M 0-16

-

 

James Weller St John VI

208

69

/3 M 50-99

-

 

Intermediate Solo

 

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Carol Boten Lebanon OH

301

40

*****/5 F 35-49

54:06

24:03/M

2

Alexandra Jones Saint Paul MN

335

26

*****/7 F 17-34

54:28

24:12/M

3

Betsy Stilley Pittsburgh PA

318

43

*****/5 F 35-49

55:33

24:41/M

4

Celeste St. Pierre Lincoln NH

322

46

1/5 F 35-49

59:00

26:13/M

5

Kristin Hartness St John VI

312

26

1/7 F 17-34

1:01:51

27:29/M

6

Laura Tiedge Mount Vernon NY

305

50

1/3 F 50-99

1:01:55

27:31/M

7

Elizabeth Clemens St Thomas VI

310

23

2/7 F 17-34

1:14:32

33:08/M

8

Gaylin Vogel St Thomas VI

315

37

2/5 F 35-49

1:17:07

34:16/M

9

Sarah Crane Nashua NH

321

43

3/5 F 35-49

1:17:37

34:30/M

10

Brianna Burks St Thomas VI

329

24

3/7 F 17-34

1:18:57

35:05/M

11

Devon Nemire-Pepe St John VI

415

28

4/7 F 17-34

1:19:52

35:30/M

12

Marilyn Brandt St Thomas VI

319

32

5/7 F 17-34

1:21:00

36:00/M

13

Karen Cannell Rockport MA

306

53

2/3 F 50-99

1:21:10

36:04/M

14

Anna Kinkead St Thomas VI

309

44

4/5 F 35-49

1:21:41

36:18/M

15

Colleen Moore St John VI

313

34

6/7 F 17-34

1:25:48

38:08/M

16

Jessica O'Connor Cambridge MA

325

36

5/5 F 35-49

1:27:07

38:43/M

17

Melana Prston St Thomas VI

332

30

7/7 F 17-34

1:29:11

39:38/M

18

Kathy Merani St Thomas VI

303

55

3/3 F 50-99

1:31:49

40:48/M

 

Elizabeth Estes St Thomas VI

316

34

/7 F 17-34

-

 

Sara Stevens St John VI

314

33

/7 F 17-34

-

 

Kathryn Thomas Needham Heights MA

304

46

/5 F 35-49

-

 

Patricia Tully-Osborn Spring Lake NJ

307

58

/3 F 50-99

-

 

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Judd Davis Olathe KS

327

36

*****/4 M 35-49

58:39

26:04/M

2

Mark Denebeim Boynton Beach FL

333

54

*****/3 M 50-99

59:31

26:27/M

3

Sascha Bryan Zwick Long Beach CA

337

28

*****/1 M 17-34

1:01:12

27:12/M

4

Brian Nuel Boulder CO

328

38

1/4 M 35-49

1:02:25

27:44/M

5

Eric Bauman St John VI

334

45

2/4 M 35-49

1:04:57

28:52/M

6

Thomas McGarry Edmond OK

326

54

1/3 M 50-99

1:09:38

30:57/M

7

Robert Stolz St Thomas VI

338

47

3/4 M 35-49

1:10:05

31:09/M

8

Kevin Lenahan St Thomas VI

320

59

2/3 M 50-99

1:13:10

32:31/M

9

Andrew Estep St John VI

336

27

1/1 M 17-34

1:23:05

36:56/M

10

Glen Millar St Thomas VI

317

44

4/4 M 35-49

1:31:04

40:28/M

11

Adrian Dale Road Town, Tortola BVI

308

53

3/3 M 50-99

1:32:15

41:00/M

 

Intermediate Assisted

 

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Tammy Zitello Atlanta GA

404

50

*****/4 F 50-99

54:44

24:20/M

2

Lauren Aschmann Atlanta GA

419

28

*****/3 F 17-34

55:09

24:31/M

3

Holly Dolan St John VI

408

29

*****/3 F 17-34

56:42

25:12/M

4

Kay Reddy Road Town, Tortola BVI

403

50

1/4 F 50-99

59:51

26:36/M

5

Tara MacDonald St Thomas VI

410

50

2/4 F 50-99

1:00:53

27:04/M

6

Francesca Kennedy Delray Beach FL

409

45

1/4 F 35-49

1:01:37

27:23/M

7

Zoe Goog St Thomas VI

411

55

3/4 F 50-99

1:04:04

28:28/M

8

Kathryn Wakeford St Thomas VI

406

39

2/4 F 35-49

1:04:32

28:41/M

9

Brianna Grantham St Thomas VI

423

25

1/3 F 17-34

1:05:46

29:14/M

10

Julie Snyder Coopersburg PA

412

23

2/3 F 17-34

1:09:58

31:06/M

11

Lauren Di Ruzzo Fort Lauderdale FL

407

33

3/3 F 17-34

1:13:39

32:44/M

12

Barbara Gail Warden Sherborn MA

405

40

3/4 F 35-49

1:14:44

33:13/M

13

Sharon Allen St John VI

401

42

4/4 F 35-49

1:18:28

34:52/M

14

Lorraine Buckley Camarillo CA

417

59

4/4 F 50-99

1:18:50

35:02/M

 

Sandi Stein St John VI

421

64

/4 F 50-99

-

 

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Todd Lappi Atlanta GA

418

37

*****/1 M 35-49

52:52

23:30/M

2

Daniel Dellape Buenos Aires

422

66

*****/2 M 50-99

1:01:11

27:12/M

3

Joseph Di Rruzzo Fort Lauderdale FL

414

35

*****/1 M 35-49

1:13:42

32:45/M

4

David Silverman St John VI

413

62

1/2 M 50-99

1:17:58

34:39/M

5

Mike Anderson St John VI

420

57

2/2 M 50-99

1:18:11

34:45/M

6

Jeff Armentrout Chanhassen MN

402

37

1/1 M 35-49

1:19:32

35:21/M

 

Long Solo

 

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Brittney Iverson Corvallis OR

555

24

*****/10 F 17-34

1:17:37

22:11/M

2

Barbara Crowder Durham NC

542

54

*****/5 F 50-99

1:18:12

22:21/M

3

Zena Courtney Tacoma WA

505

52

*****/5 F 50-99

1:26:11

24:37/M

4

Jodi Gomez Cocorite WI

508

30

1/10 F 17-34

1:27:51

25:06/M

5

Krys Postma Federal Way WA

517

32

2/10 F 17-34

1:29:31

25:35/M

6

Portia Norkaitis St Thomas VI

509

15

1/1 F 0-16

1:39:08

28:19/M

7

Jude Woodcock St John VI

523

56

1/5 F 50-99

1:42:53

29:24/M

8

Megan Perrault St John VI

552

25

3/10 F 17-34

1:43:20

29:31/M

9

Julie Brown St Thomas VI

540

41

1/4 F 35-49

1:45:06

30:02/M

10

Jenny McCleary Road Town, Tortola BVI

514

50

2/5 F 50-99

1:46:22

30:23/M

11

Elizabeth Killeen Road Town, Tortola BVI

535

31

4/10 F 17-34

1:46:25

30:24/M

12

Janet Burckell Dahlgren VA

502

55

3/5 F 50-99

1:47:08

30:37/M

13

Brittany Hunter Cedar City UT

538

26

5/10 F 17-34

1:47:22

30:41/M

14

Hayley Mathews Richmond VA

515

29

6/10 F 17-34

1:54:08

32:37/M

15

Lori Morelli St John VI

539

33

7/10 F 17-34

1:56:47

33:22/M

16

Kathryn Cronin New York NY

506

53

4/5 F 50-99

2:04:14

35:30/M

17

Keara Mahoney St John VI

527

23

8/10 F 17-34

2:07:28

36:25/M

18

Jini Lewis St John VI

503

44

2/4 F 35-49

2:07:46

36:30/M

19

Chaliese Sdummers St John VI

559

40

3/4 F 35-49

2:08:30

36:43/M

20

Susanna Mander Palma De Mallorca SP

520

46

4/4 F 35-49

2:13:28

38:08/M

21

Nicole Wohning St John VI

553

23

9/10 F 17-34

2:21:30

40:26/M

22

Jamie Johnston Foley AL

511

54

5/5 F 50-99

2:25:11

41:29/M

23

Tanesha Keyes St John VI

545

28

10/10 F 17-34

2:30:40

43:03/M

 

Vicky Lewis St Thomas VI

541

50

/5 F 50-99

-

 

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Bryson Mays Frederiksted VI

544

17

*****/6 M 17-34

1:10:40

20:11/M

2

Bob Crowder Durham NC

543

56

*****/14 M 50-99

1:22:09

23:28/M

3

Nate Goldstein Arlington VA

507

38

*****/10 M 35-49

1:22:10

23:29/M

4

Rob Rogerson Jupiter FL

557

51

1/14 M 50-99

1:26:09

24:37/M

5

Andrew McPherson Davis CA

521

65

2/14 M 50-99

1:29:33

25:35/M

6

Adam Carr Marrero LA

531

28

1/6 M 17-34

1:30:31

25:52/M

7

Aaron Lunday Bremerton WA

513

31

2/6 M 17-34

1:32:19

26:23/M

8

Tim Fier Newport Beach CA

556

51

3/14 M 50-99

1:33:41

26:46/M

9

Salvador Coleman-Davis San Juan PR

533

28

3/6 M 17-34

1:34:34

27:01/M

10

Peter Willmott East End, Tortola BVI

611

59

4/14 M 50-99

1:34:35

27:01/M

11

Mike Gralish Arlington TX

554

50

5/14 M 50-99

1:35:20

27:14/M

12

Jose Coleman-Davis San Juan PR

532

59

6/14 M 50-99

1:35:47

27:22/M

13

Rafael Muilenberg St John VI

547

42

1/10 M 35-49

1:36:05

27:27/M

14

Jeff Miller St John VI

536

51

7/14 M 50-99

1:37:25

27:50/M

15

Kalil Baco San Juan PR

525

58

8/14 M 50-99

1:41:05

28:53/M

16

Grant Cauley St Thomas VI

504

36

2/10 M 35-49

1:45:09

30:03/M

17

Steve Kammerzelt Christiansted VI

550

38

3/10 M 35-49

1:45:10

30:03/M

18

Paul Witmer Des Moines IA

518

49

4/10 M 35-49

1:45:38

30:11/M

19

Rick Barksdale St John VI

530

27

4/6 M 17-34

1:46:14

30:21/M

20

Vincent Cerniglia Annapolis MD

560

55

9/14 M 50-99

1:46:37

30:28/M

21

Tyler Smith St Thomas VI

534

38

5/10 M 35-49

1:47:45

30:47/M

22

George Brooks Virginia Beach VA

501

60

10/14 M 50-99

1:49:16

31:13/M

23

David Whiiter St Thomas VI

558

45

6/10 M 35-49

1:57:45

33:39/M

24

Adam Dow St John VI

526

35

7/10 M 35-49

2:02:34

35:01/M

25

Marshall Bass Pearland TX

537

43

8/10 M 35-49

2:04:45

35:39/M

26

Steven Burkholder St John VI

548

60

11/14 M 50-99

2:08:08

36:37/M

27

Edward Kelliher St John VI

512

47

9/10 M 35-49

2:08:15

36:39/M

28

Miles Stair St John VI

522

63

12/14 M 50-99

2:09:50

37:06/M

29

Vincent Caruso Wheeling WV

546

47

10/10 M 35-49

2:15:03

38:35/M

30

Jose Hernandez St John VI

528

33

5/6 M 17-34

2:21:23

40:24/M

31

Louis Sardelli East Greenwich RI

529

57

13/14 M 50-99

2:43:20

46:40/M

32

Chris Thomas St Thomas VI

524

27

6/6 M 17-34

2:52:35

49:19/M

33

Bryce Rhymer St Thomas VI

516

75

14/14 M 50-99

3:11:35

54:44/M

 

Brad Hickerson Richardson TX

510

41

/10 M 35-49

-

 

Tj Hindes St John VI

549

26

/6 M 17-34

-

 

Lucas Warford St Thomas VI

551

32

/6 M 17-34

-

 

Donald Yesh St Thomas VI

519

42

/10 M 35-49

-

 

Long Assisted

 

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Mindy Michtner St John VI

639

42

*****/4 F 35-49

1:31:42

26:12/M

2

Julie Montiel Auburn WA

607

42

*****/4 F 35-49

1:31:54

26:15/M

3

Alex Ewald St John VI

640

45

*****/4 F 35-49

1:31:59

26:17/M

4

Christine Meyer St John VI

621

53

1/6 F 50-99

1:32:02

26:18/M

5

Barbara Elsworth St Thomas VI

631

50

2/6 F 50-99

1:32:37

26:28/M

6

Bonnie Desguin Houston TX

614

53

3/6 F 50-99

1:33:17

26:39/M

7

Chelsea Meyer St John VI

620

23

1/10 F 17-34

1:33:45

26:47/M

8

Terra Albee St John VI

636

32

2/10 F 17-34

1:35:14

27:13/M

9

Holly Stein St John VI

627

36

1/4 F 35-49

1:35:15

27:13/M

10

Emily Dulac St John VI

602

25

3/10 F 17-34

1:36:36

27:36/M

11

Michelle Porter St Thomas VI

622

30

4/10 F 17-34

1:37:00

27:43/M

12

Rachael Geer St John VI

637

36

2/4 F 35-49

1:38:07

28:02/M

13

Christine Sheehan St Thomas VI

628

39

3/4 F 35-49

1:41:42

29:03/M

14

Brenda Sylvia St Thomas VI

609

50

4/6 F 50-99

1:43:02

29:26/M

15

Mary Vargo St John VI

629

27

5/10 F 17-34

1:43:20

29:31/M

16

Erin Hart St John VI

606

33

6/10 F 17-34

1:44:00

29:43/M

17

Taylor Fennessey Christiansted VI

635

18

7/10 F 17-34

1:45:26

30:07/M

18

Meredith A. Fletcher St John VI

604

68

5/6 F 50-99

1:45:34

30:10/M

19

Carley Sommer Christiansted VI

634

18

8/10 F 17-34

1:45:41

30:12/M

20

Carrie Kidder St Thomas VI

624

36

4/4 F 35-49

1:47:24

30:41/M

21

Mia Dixon St John VI

601

23

9/10 F 17-34

1:51:26

31:50/M

22

Amy Roberts St John VI

612

60

6/6 F 50-99

2:00:05

34:19/M

23

Cal McKnight St Thomas VI

615

27

10/10 F 17-34

2:00:32

34:26/M

 

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Tory Lane St John VI

616

37

*****/1 M 35-49

1:15:12

21:29/M

2

Craig Barshinger St John VI

613

55

*****/8 M 50-99

1:25:29

24:25/M

3

Thomas Layer St Thomas VI

633

42

*****/1 M 35-49

1:31:11

26:03/M

4

Wayne Elsworth St Thomas VI

632

57

1/8 M 50-99

1:32:38

26:28/M

5

Mike Feierabend St John VI

641

53

2/8 M 50-99

1:32:45

26:30/M

6

Jason Siska St John VI

610

27

1/3 M 17-34

1:36:01

27:26/M

7

John Fitzgerald St John VI

630

55

3/8 M 50-99

1:40:46

28:47/M

8

Bryan Barnes St John VI

617

28

2/3 M 17-34

1:42:10

29:11/M

9

Rick Nielsen Escondido CA

608

60

4/8 M 50-99

1:45:29

30:08/M

10

Richard Burks St John VI

642

51

5/8 M 50-99

1:46:47

30:31/M

11

John Holden St John VI

619

66

6/8 M 50-99

1:47:04

30:35/M

12

Brent Smith St Thomas VI

623

32

3/3 M 17-34

1:47:12

30:38/M

13

Adrian Hale St Thomas VI

618

42

1/1 M 35-49

1:48:48

31:05/M

14

Michael Fitzsimmonds St Thomas VI

603

64

7/8 M 50-99

2:24:08

41:11/M

15

Michael MacDonald St John VI

625

59

8/8 M 50-99

2:29:42

42:46/M

 

Tim Miller St Thomas VI

626

56

/8 M 50-99

-

 

Long Relay

 

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Scott Baird - Vento St Thomas VI

701

-

*****/0 F 0-99

2:02:02

34:52/M

 

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Dascher Mays-Hendricks Frederiksted VI

702

-

*****/0 M 0-99

1:13:21

20:57/M

2

Hamilton-Becker McFarlane St Thomas VI

703

-

*****/0 M 0-99

1:34:05

26:53/M

 

Long Relay Assisted

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Hatfield Thome-Viele Arlington VA

801

-

*****/0 M 0-99

1:47:30

30:43/M

2

Golino Gray-Armitage St Thomas VI

803

-

*****/0 M 0-99

1:50:11

31:29/M

3

Becker-Habayeb D'Alberto St John VI

802

-

*****/0 M 0-99

2:01:04

34:35/M